Wiki › Bestiary › Spectral Watcher
Spectral Watcher

Spectral Watcher

a spectral watcher

Raceundead
Health562
Experience480
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

invisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death45%
energy30%
holy-30%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: IH-Redstone Warrens, IH-Slag Depths, IH-Slagheap Mines, IH-Hammer Quarry, IH-Grit Sands

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: invisible - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Slag Depths5738535611
IH-Hammer Quarry607452977
IH-Slag Depths5769531511
IH-Slagheap Mines587353669
IH-Slag Depths5733535711
IH-Slag Depths5735535711
IH-Redstone Warrens5755528512
IH-Redstone Warrens5742528312
IH-Redstone Warrens5741528312
IH-Slag Depths5686520513
IH-Slag Depths5618521013
IH-Slag Depths5677517013
IH-Slag Depths5628517513
IH-Slag Depths5684523213
IH-Slag Depths5635524313
IH-Slag Depths5651523813
IH-Hammer Quarry607452917
IH-Hammer Quarry607453157
IH-Redstone Warrens5763528812
IH-Redstone Warrens5739529512

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...